PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 01 – 02 OKTOBER 2019

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 01 – 02 OKTOBER 2019

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 01 – 02 OKTOBER 2019

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 01 – 02 OKTOBER 2019

7msport Nonton Bola – PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA Terjitu :

UEFA Champions League
01/Oct 23:55 Atalanta ( N ) 2 – 0 Shaktar Donetsk 0 : 3/4
01/Oct 23:55 Real Madrid 4 – 2 Club Brugge 0 : 1 3/4
02/Oct 02:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 – 1 Olympiacos Piraeus 1/4 : 0
02/Oct 02:00 Galatasaray 1 – 2 Paris Saint Germain 1 1/2 : 0
02/Oct 02:00 Juventus 3 – 0 B.Leverkusen 0 : 1
02/Oct 02:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 – 2 Atl. Madrid 3/4 : 0
02/Oct 02:00 Manchester City 5 – 0 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 3
02/Oct 02:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 – 2 B. Munchen 1/4 : 0

English League Championship
02/Oct 01:45 Blackburn 1 – 0 Nottingham F 0 : 1/4
02/Oct 01:45 Hull City 2 – 1 Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 0
02/Oct 01:45 Leeds United 2 – 0 West Brom 0 : 3/4
02/Oct 01:45 Middlesbrough 1 – 3 Preston 0 : 0
02/Oct 01:45 Wigan 0 – 0 Birmingham 0 : 0
02/Oct 02:00 Reading 0 – 1 Fulham 1/2 : 0
02/Oct 02:00 Stoke 1 – 1 Huddersfield Town 0 : 1/2

Spain Segunda Liga
02/Oct 00:00 Albacete Balompi 2 – 1 Racing Santander 0 : 1/4
02/Oct 00:00 Extremadura 1 – 2 Elche 0 : 0
02/Oct 00:00 Numancia 1 – 0 Fuenlabrada 0 : 1/2
02/Oct 02:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 – 0 AD Alcorcon 0 : 3/4

English League Trophy
02/Oct 01:00 Walsall 2 – 0 Southampton U21 0 : 3/4
02/Oct 01:30 Peterborough United 1 – 1 Arsenal U21 0 : 1/4
02/Oct 01:45 Burton Albion 3 – 2 Everton U21 0 : 1/2
02/Oct 01:45 Crawley Town 2 – 1 Norwich U21 0 : 1/2
02/Oct 01:45 Lincoln City 2 – 0 Manchester United 0 : 1/2
02/Oct 01:45 Milton Keynes Dons 4 – 1 Fulham U21 0 : 1 1/4
02/Oct 01:45 Morecambe 1 – 0 Wolverhampton U21 0 : 0
02/Oct 01:45 Rochdale 2 – 1 Bolton 0 : 1/2
02/Oct 01:45 Southend 3 – 1 Brighton U21 0 : 3/4

UGANDA Premier League
01/Oct 20:00 Proline 1 – 1 Express 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 20:30 Bright Stars 1 – 2 URA SC 1/2 : 0
01/Oct 20:30 BUL 1 – 0 Maroons 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 20:30 Kyetume 2 – 0 Police 0 : 1/2
01/Oct 20:30 Mbarara City 0 – 1 Busoga 1/2 : 0

UZBEKISTAN Super League
01/Oct 19:00 Pakhtakor 2 – 0 Sogdiana 0 : 3/4
01/Oct 20:00 Qizilqum 1 – 4 Lok. Tashkent 1 1/4 : 0
01/Oct 21:15 Navbahor Namangan 1 – 0 Din. Samarkand 0 : 1/2